Tipstävling: Allsvenskan 2020, omgång 8 - deltagarlista

Antal deltagare 25/9 kl 15.29: 67

07-15:18.45 Gumme Lindh, Trollhättan
07-15:18.40 Bertil Lindh, Trollhättan
07-15:13.41 Ella Lindh, Trollhättan
07-15:12.16 Torbjörn Gustavsson, Göteborg
07-15:10.26 Fredrik Sjöholm, Borås

07-15:08.39 David Djerf, Mölnlycke
07-15:08.20 Björn Jansson, Sjömarken
07-15:08.14 Erik Svensson, Göteborg
07-14:23.29 Johan Thulin, Sparsör
07-14:23.09 Daniel Sandbecker, Fristad

07-14:21.11 Jonas Lidén, Nöre
07-14:20.05 Christian Ekblom, Floby
07-14:19.57 Björn Gustavsson, Södertälje
07-14:17.33 Jan-Erik Andersson, V Frölunda
07-14:15.35 Krister Sandberg, Skoghall

07-14:14.46 Robert Lindh, Trollhättan
07-14:14.23 Magnus Andersson Neumann, Borås
07-14:14.22 Conny Johansson, Brämhult
07-14:11.56 Kerstin Wiklander, V Frölunda
07-14:11.48 Lars Alexandersson, Linköping

07-14:11.25 Per Hultin, Borås
07-14:11.05 Mikael Häggström, Borås
07-14:10.06 Janne Olofsson, Sandared
07-14:10.05 Tommy Lennartsson, Fritsla
07-14:09.46 Tomas Kolles, Dalsjöfors

07-14:09.18 Kjell Tibrand, Överkalix
07-14:08.33 Roland Dellton, Lerum
07-14:07.29 Niklas Alberts, Bunkeflostrand
07-14:05.38 Denny Andersson, Lindome
07-14:05.20 Henrik Svensson, Varberg

07-13:23.01 Lars Sandbecker, Lidköping
07-13:22.11 Tommy Ahokas, Göteborg
07-13:21.36 Göran Lundgren, Linköping
07-13:17.19 Svante Lindell, Skummeslövsstrand
07-13:16.38 Dennis Lindh, Trollhättan

07-13:15.42 Hasse Ekdahl, Borås
07-13:13.20 Magnus Eriksson, Stockholm
07-13:11.02 Torbjörn Lindeberg, Borås
07-13:01.04 Hans Röllgårdh, Storvreta
07-12:21.30 Martin Ekdahl, Borås

07-12:18.11 Thomas Eksberg, Borås
07-12:11.23 Fredrik von Knorring, Mölndal
07-12:08.21 Josefin Helldén, Göteborg
07-11:12.48 Zelda Lindh, Trollhättan
07-11:11.46 Peter Olsson, Borås

07-10:22.39 Mattias Palm, Fristad
07-10:00.15 Henrik Eliasson, Örebro
07-08:07.31 Roger Ohlsson, Fristad
07-07:23.06 Herman Thorell, Toarpsdal
07-07:15.15 Richard Adelmo, Borås

07-07:14.49 Krister Björling, Sandared
07-07:11.12 Tilda Djerf, Mölnlycke
07-07:11.11 Nelly Djerf, Mölnlycke
07-07:08.54 Anders Täreby, Steninge
07-06:15.08 Valle Andersson, Mölnlycke

07-06:15.07 Alfred Andersson, Mölnlycke
07-06:15.05 Mikael Andersson, Mölnlycke
07-05:20.08 Daniel Gustavsson, Södertälje
07-05:17.29 Kenneth Baglee, Manchester, England
07-05:16.51 Niclas Fridén, Mullsjö

07-04:13.12 Markus Jansson, Lerum
07-04:09.55 Petter Alburg, Växjö
07-01:12.53 Göran Holtstrand, Borås
06-29:22.48 Morgan Tidstål, Borås
06-28:12.06 Bo Andersson, Hässelby

06-27:19.59 Patrik Brandt, Borås
06-27:18.03 Lennart Odhström, Las Palmas, Spanien