Tipstävling: Allsvenskan 2020, omgång 6 - deltagarlista

Antal deltagare 10/8 kl 18.11: 69

07-05:14.19 Ella Lindh, Trollhättan
07-05:14.19 Gumme Lindh, Trollhättan
07-05:13.38 Jonas Lidén, Nöre
07-05:13.28 Bertil Lindh, Trollhättan
07-05:13.13 Robert Lindh, Trollhättan

07-05:13.08 Dennis Lindh, Trollhättan
07-05:11.58 Fredrik Sjöholm, Borås
07-05:10.45 Per Hultin, Borås
07-05:09.28 Peter Olsson, Borås
07-05:08.04 Henrik Svensson, Varberg

07-04:19.47 Christofer Wärnlöf, Vedum
07-04:16.37 Hans Röllgårdh, Storvreta
07-04:13.32 Tommy Lennartsson, Fritsla
07-04:11.37 Kjell Tibrand, Överkalix
07-04:10.43 Conny Johansson, Brämhult

07-04:09.53 Petter Alburg, Växjö
07-04:09.45 Erik Svensson, Göteborg
07-04:05.30 Denny Andersson, Lindome
07-04:00.42 Johan Thulin, Sparsör
07-04:00.01 Tomas Kolles, Dalsjöfors

07-03:22.41 Hasse Ekdahl, Borås
07-03:22.01 Lars Sandbecker, Lidköping
07-03:21.51 Niklas Alberts, Bunkeflostrand
07-03:20.16 Herman Thorell, Toarpsdal
07-03:18.56 Björn Gustavsson, Södertälje

07-03:14.34 Björn Jansson, Sjömarken
07-03:12.59 Christian Ekblom, Floby
07-03:12.01 Torbjörn Gustavsson, Göteborg
07-03:10.44 Janne Olofsson, Sandared
07-03:10.34 Tommy Ahokas, Göteborg

07-03:09.57 Jan-Erik Andersson, V Frölunda
07-03:09.49 Kerstin Wiklander, V Frölunda
07-02:21.58 Roland Dellton, Lerum
07-02:21.46 Magnus Eriksson, Stockholm
07-02:21.38 Lars Alexandersson, Linköping

07-02:21.37 Göran Lundgren, Linköping
07-02:20.45 Thomas Eksberg, Borås
07-01:21.50 Mikael Häggström, Borås
07-01:21.41 Svante Lindell, Skummeslövsstrand
07-01:11.27 Martin Ekdahl, Borås

06-29:22.20 Daniel Gustavsson, Södertälje
06-29:22.20 Daniel Sandbecker, Fristad
06-29:21.30 Torbjörn Lindeberg, Borås
06-29:06.58 Zelda Lindh, Trollhättan
06-28:10.32 Anders Täreby, Steninge

06-25:12.38 Niclas Fridén, Mullsjö
06-23:19.59 Henrik Eliasson, Örebro
06-23:10.43 Fredrik von Knorring, Mölndal
06-22:14.25 Valle Andersson, Mölnlycke
06-22:14.21 Alfred Andersson, Mölnlycke

06-22:14.18 Mikael Andersson, Mölnlycke
06-21:22.04 Morgan Tidstål, Borås
06-21:19.27 Bo Andersson, Hässelby
06-21:12.16 Josefin Helldén, Göteborg
06-19:17.41 Kenneth Baglee, Manchester, England

06-15:10.39 Krister Björling, Sandared
06-13:21.16 Emelie Haglund, Borås
06-13:11.14 Tilda Djerf, Mölnlycke
06-13:10.30 Nelly Djerf, Mölnlycke
06-11:17.00 Niklas Björnander, Umeå

06-11:08.14 David Djerf, Mölnlycke
06-11:06.12 Mattias Palm, Fristad
06-08:11.27 Markus Jansson, Lerum
06-08:08.40 Richard Adelmo, Borås
06-07:14.03 Krister Sandberg, Skoghall

06-06:08.48 Jan-Ove Sjöberg, Varberg
06-05:22.59 Patrik Brandt, Borås
06-05:22.04 Lennart Odhström, Las Palmas, Spanien
06-05:22.02 Göran Holtstrand, Borås