Tipstävling: Allsvenskan 2020, omgång 11 - deltagarlista

Antal deltagare 10/8 kl 18.24: 65

07-26:14.06 Dennis Lindh, Trollhättan
07-26:14.03 Ella Lindh, Trollhättan
07-26:13.51 Gumme Lindh, Trollhättan
07-26:13.48 Erik Svensson, Göteborg
07-26:13.42 Zelda Lindh, Trollhättan

07-26:13.04 Fredrik Sjöholm, Borås
07-26:12.00 Magnus Andersson Neumann, Borås
07-26:12.00 Tilda Djerf, Mölnlycke
07-26:11.09 Henrik Svensson, Varberg
07-26:09.52 Johan Thulin, Sparsör

07-26:09.13 Torbjörn Gustavsson, Göteborg
07-25:23.10 Markus Jansson, Lerum
07-25:21.12 Henrik Eliasson, Örebro
07-25:16.10 Jonas Lidén, Nöre
07-25:12.45 David Djerf, Mölnlycke

07-25:12.19 Tomas Kolles, Dalsjöfors
07-25:01.57 Lars Sandbecker, Lidköping
07-24:19.34 Daniel Sandbecker, Fristad
07-24:15.16 Tommy Lennartsson, Fritsla
07-24:13.36 Tommy Ahokas, Göteborg

07-24:13.19 Per Hultin, Borås
07-24:12.47 Jan-Erik Andersson, V Frölunda
07-24:12.33 Janne Olofsson, Sandared
07-24:11.53 Bertil Lindh, Trollhättan
07-24:11.29 Kerstin Wiklander, V Frölunda

07-24:11.07 Niclas Fridén, Mullsjö
07-24:11.00 Christian Ekblom, Floby
07-24:09.25 Mattias Palm, Fristad
07-24:09.15 Josefin Helldén, Göteborg
07-24:08.59 Göran Lundgren, Linköping

07-24:08.29 Denny Andersson, Lindome
07-24:08.16 Roland Dellton, Lerum
07-24:00.23 Mikael Häggström, Borås
07-24:00.07 Torbjörn Lindeberg, Borås
07-24:00.04 Svante Lindell, Skummeslövsstrand

07-23:23.59 Hans Röllgårdh, Storvreta
07-23:23.24 Robert Lindh, Trollhättan
07-23:23.08 Björn Gustavsson, Södertälje
07-23:22.34 Morgan Tidstål, Borås
07-23:22.32 Hasse Ekdahl, Borås

07-23:22.29 Lars Alexandersson, Linköping
07-23:22.14 Fredrik von Knorring, Mölndal
07-23:22.11 Krister Sandberg, Skoghall
07-23:21.48 Thomas Eksberg, Borås
07-22:17.17 Nelly Djerf, Mölnlycke

07-22:10.26 Peter Olsson, Borås
07-21:23.28 Anders Täreby, Steninge
07-21:21.55 Valle Andersson, Mölnlycke
07-21:21.50 Alfred Andersson, Mölnlycke
07-21:21.47 Mikael Andersson, Mölnlycke

07-21:21.43 Herman Thorell, Toarpsdal
07-21:17.50 Krister Björling, Sandared
07-21:12.19 Conny Johansson, Brämhult
07-21:06.44 Kjell Tibrand, Överkalix
07-20:08.28 Richard Adelmo, Borås

07-19:20.29 Martin Ekdahl, Borås
07-18:09.29 Petter Alburg, Växjö
07-17:23.32 Daniel Gustavsson, Södertälje
07-17:07.57 Bo Andersson, Hässelby
07-15:13.59 Magnus Eriksson, Stockholm

07-10:17.25 Kenneth Baglee, Manchester, England
07-01:12.57 Göran Holtstrand, Borås
06-28:09.09 Björn Jansson, Sjömarken
06-27:20.03 Patrik Brandt, Borås
06-27:18.06 Lennart Odhström, Las Palmas, Spanien