Omröstning - deltagarlista

Antal deltagare 18/1 kl 14.07: 61

12-16:10.23 Krister Björling, Sandared
12-11:11.54 Bosse Wikensten, Borås
12-10:20.19 Henrik Eliasson, Örebro
12-10:14.13 Fredrik Sigurd, Borås
12-10:10.42 Johan Lindqvist, Göteborg

12-05:10.54 Gumme Lindh, Trollhättan
12-04:10.37 Andreas Alexandersson, Borås
12-02:20.43 Christer Grähs, Oskarström
12-02:09.56 Herman Thorell, Dalsjöfors
11-24:09.44 Anders Täreby, Steninge

11-21:20.23 Krister Sandberg, Skoghall
11-21:10.29 Claes Waltersson, Trollhättan
11-20:20.59 Henrik Svensson, Varberg
11-18:08.41 Martin Ekdahl, Borås
11-17:18.46 Janne Olofsson, Sandared

11-17:18.34 Bosse Johansson, Göteborg
11-14:17.12 Björn Lidén, Borås
11-13:19.45 Göran Lundgren, Linköping
11-13:09.31 Peter Vuorisalo, Borås
11-13:05.29 Magnus Andersson Neumann, Borås

11-12:22.27 Jonas Claesson, Bottnaryd
11-12:22.01 Kent Carlsson, Sandhult
11-12:20.28 Fredrik Persson, Järna
11-12:19.47 Jan Artursson, Borås
11-12:19.28 Lennart Odhström, Las Palmas, Spanien

11-12:16.32 Christofer Wärnlöf, Vedum
11-12:11.58 Hans Röllgårdh, Storvreta
11-12:11.36 David Ahlgrand, Göteborg
11-12:09.00 Tomas Kolles, Dalsjöfors
11-12:08.14 Markus Jansson, Lerum

11-12:07.10 Jörgen Willborg, Borås
11-11:23.50 Isak Edén, Göteborg
11-11:22.32 Morgan Tidstål, Borås
11-11:21.06 Peter Wiberg, Borås
11-11:16.52 Peter Olsson, Borås

11-11:15.09 Conny Johansson, Brämhult
11-11:13.25 Hasse Ekdahl, Borås
11-11:08.50 Andreas Tranlöv, Borås
11-09:17.53 Richard Adelmo, Borås
11-07:08.26 Niclas Fridén, Mullsjö

11-06:15.29 Johan Nilsson, Göteborg
11-05:12.42 Per Hultin, Borås
11-04:22.05 Magnus Eriksson, Stockholm
11-04:13.39 Tommy Ahokas, Göteborg
11-04:10.48 Per Magnusson, Bollebygd

11-04:10.33 Robert Lindh, Trollhättan
11-04:09.16 Fredrik von Knorring, Mölndal
11-04:07.36 Petter Alburg, Växjö
11-03:19.38 Gert Rehn, Göteborg
11-03:18.18 Bertil Lindh, Trollhättan

11-03:10.29 Erik Nilsson, Linköping
11-03:09.31 Jan-Ove Sjöberg, Varberg
11-03:09.28 Henrik Hermansson, Borås
11-02:21.31 Kenneth Nygren, Sjuntorp
11-02:21.20 Patrik Brandt, Borås

11-02:20.22 Frans Lindman, Kalv
11-02:19.08 Hans Reichel, Alingsås
11-02:19.06 Karl Orrling, Helsingborg
11-02:17.51 Göran Holtstrand, Borås
11-02:17.45 Roland Dellton, Lerum

11-02:17.28 Lars Alexandersson, Linköping